Widnes & District

Billiards & Snooker League

Fixtures

Widnes & District

Billiards & Snooker League

Fixtures

Navigation Menu

Widnes Snooker League

Tables

Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Woolton Cons A201702130
2WCC C191405102
3Village Galacticos *191009102
4USC A20110994
5Jaguar Landrover19100991
6St Bedes rhinos*19901091
7Simms Cross A19801182
8Jaguar Buffs19801177
9Millbrow C19901072
10Runcorn Cons A19901072
11HRBL19701267
12Birchfield B19401555

ALL MATCHES START 7-30PM START  * Are 7pm Start

Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1HGSC A *17100786
2Birchfield C15100581
3RWMC A1580778
4Simms Cross B16100675
5Woolton Cons B1570874
6USC B1670972
7Gatecare Inst1580766
8WCC A1560959
9HGSC B *1670958
10St Josephes16401253

ALL MATCHES START 7-30PM START  * Are 7pm start

Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Birchfield A15120392
2Millbrow B15130291
3Runcorn Mod Cons17100791
4WBC*1580783
5Simms Cross D1590679
6 Millbrow Vikings16100671
7WCC D Knights16501158
8WCC B16601054
9Buffs/Falcons*16301345
10Simms Cross C15301238

ALL MATCHES START 7-30PM START  * Are 7pm start

Billiards

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Village*231409101
2Jaguar Landrover23170699
3Simms Cross A231201189
4Millbrow/ farn23140976
5Simms Cross B231101276
6Woolton Cons231001376
7WBC*241101374
8WCC B231001373
9WCC A23701664

ALL MATCHES START 7-30PM START   * Are 7pm start

SPOT BALLS TO BE USED

Divisions